July 2008 Archives

| | Comments () | TrackBacks (0)
when the only thing we want for our birthday is not to be reminded of it. ~Author Unknown (heheheheh)
| | Comments (5) | TrackBacks (0)
dan kini dia ngeblog, kira-kira berapa lama akan kita temukan dia ngeplurk? My take: If you really want to do this internet thingy please do it right.
| | Comments (9) | TrackBacks (0)
siapa yang tahu ada jabatan "Chief of Creative Design" lo di Golkar, saat ini menurut artikel di link dijabat oleh Pak Andi Waryanto.
| | Comments (9) | TrackBacks (0)
artikel lumayan panjang tentang moi :p
| | Comments () | TrackBacks (0)
all about advertising put as a mind map by Alfa, who is not only good friend but a fantastic creative person and great boss as well. Do you really mean it when you said Good bye fa?. Bigger picture here.
| | Comments (3) | TrackBacks (0)
it's not as loud or as dramatic as the infotainment version, but touching nevertheless
| | Comments () | TrackBacks (0)
Nenda seorang mahasiswi hukum UPH mengajukan 21 pertanyaan untuk Rizal Mallarangeng sang calon Presiden Indonesia. Oya, saya tambahkan pertanyaan mengambang di Internet: Apakah untuk menyelamatkan bangsa memang harus berbahasa inggris? Hehehe. Save our nation please!
| | Comments (7) | TrackBacks (0)
dengan judul "How I sold 1000 CD's in 30 days". Download bisa langsung di sini, hratis. My take? The book deserves a special page man, not just the post. :p
| | Comments () | TrackBacks (0)
Selamat Jalan Mak Erot. Artikel tentang Mak Erot di sini.
| | Comments (2) | TrackBacks (0)
Masih inget Pekan Olahraga Nasional. Ada yang protes semua orang udah lupa. Nah biar inget, ini ada situsnya juga, lumayan bagus dan lengkap :D
| | Comments (2) | TrackBacks (0)
kalo masih inget aksi kejar-kejaran di film James Bond, Casino Royale, maka kamu udah liat Parkour in action. Baru tahu ada komunitasnya udah muncul di Indonesia, check out foto-foto dan juga situs komunitasnya di sini: Komunitas Parkour Indonesia
| | Comments (7) | TrackBacks (0)
dominated by middle eastern names. No 1: FETHULLAH GÜLEN. Indonesia represented by Mas Anies Baswedan.
| | Comments () | TrackBacks (0)
dalam format dan bentuk cetaknya, beserta iklan-iklannya, gratis online. Bisa diprint dan di-email ke temen. Usul, archivenya dari cetakan Kompas tahun pertama hehe.
| | Comments (5) | TrackBacks (0)

About this Archive

This page is an archive of entries from July 2008 listed from newest to oldest.

June 2008 is the previous archive.

August 2008 is the next archive.

Find recent content on the main index or look in the archives to find all content.

Join My Community at MyBloglog!
 
Powered by Movable Type 4.01